Skip to content
SUN | DOM 3

SUNDAY | DOMINGO 3

WINE & DINE

HIX – BAR, LOUNGE & TERRACE

Get into the Spirit Happy Hours at Lobby Bar from 4:00 pm to 6:00 pm.
Included 2×1 pricing for all cocktails listed, call bar brands, wines by the glass, and domestic beers

Happy Hour en el Lobby Bar de 4:00 pm a 6:00 pm.
2×1 para todos los cócteles seleccionados, , vino por copa y cervezas nacionales.

BRISAS BAR

Happy Hour at Brisas from 5:00 pm to 7:00 pm & from 9:00 pm to 11:00 pm.
Included 7 cocktails for 7 usd each, bar bites, 2×1 wines by the glass, and domestic beers.

Happy Hour en Brisas de 5:00 pm a 7:00 pm y de 9:00 pm a 11:00 pm. Incluye 7 cócteles por 7 usd cada uno, bocadillos de bar, vinos 2×1 por copa y cervezas nacionales.

WILLOW STREAM SPA

Immune Booster Massage

Take advantage of the benefits of the eucalyptus and mint oils to strengthen your immune system.

169 USD


Masaje de refuerzo inmunológico

Aproveche los beneficios de los aceites de eucalipto y menta para fortalecer tu sistema inmunológico.


169 USD

WILLOW STREAM SPA BOUTIQUE
Weekend of beautiful hair

20% off in Davines and Moroccanoil  products
20% de descuento en productos Davines y Moroccanoil


FAIRMONT BOUTIQUE

Maui Jim

Buy a Maui Jim sunglasses and get one cleaning kit.
Compre unas gafas de sol Maui Jim y obtenga un kit de limpieza.

KIDS CLUB

Planet 21

9:30 amHappy Nature Walk | Complimentary
11:00 amLight Catcher | 300 MXP
12:00 pmPaper Flowers | Complimentary
1:00 pmRecycling Maze | Complimentary
2:00 pmRecycled Paper | 300 MXP
3:00 pmPicture Frame | 300 MXP
4:00 pmJungle Book Camp | 300 MXP

WATER SPORTS | ACTIVIDADES ACUÁTICAS

10:00 am – 4:30 pmCatamaran guided tour | Use of Sea Kayaks and Stand up Paddleboards | Beach Volley Ball / Soccer | Sand Toys | Boogie Boards
10:00 amSnorkel Catamaran Tour | 60 min | 40 USD per person 
11:00 amSnorkel Catamaran Tour | 60 min | 40 USD per person
12:00 pmGetaway Picnic + Catamaran Adventure | The perfect combo: Adventure, Swim, Snacks, music, and fun..! | 59 USD per person
1:00 pmSnorkel Catamaran Tour | 60 min | 40 USD per person
2:00 pmGetaway Picnic + Catamaran Adventure | The perfect combo: Adventure, Swim, Snacks, music, and fun..! | 59 USD per person
3:00 pmWindsurf Lesson | 60 min | 95 USD per person  
4:00 pmSoccer Super Tournament | Complimentary
Offers Call Book

Book

Are you looking to cancel or modify a reservation? More >